Ostoskori

Ostoskori on tyhjä

Language
Uusi asiakas
Alv. 0%

TRENDnet TFC-1000 - Valokuitu-mediamuunnin - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC (monitila) - jopa 550 m - 850 nm

TRENDnet TFC-1000 - Valokuitu-mediamuunnin - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC (monitila) - jopa 550 m - 850 nm

TrendNET

Tuotenro: TFC-1000MSC
  • Valokuitu-mediamuunnin
  • Ulkoinen
  • Tiedonsiirtonopeus : 1 Gbit/s
  • Gigabit Ethernet

90,00