Ostoskori Sulje

Ostoskori on tyhjä

Language
Uusi asiakas
Alv. 0%

MicroConnect - Verkon kaapeli - ST/PC -monimuoto (uros) to ST/PC -monimuoto (uros) - 5 m - kuituoptinen - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - oranssi

MicroConnect - Verkon kaapeli - ST/PC -monimuoto (uros) to ST/PC -monimuoto (uros) - 5 m - kuituoptinen - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - oranssi

MicroConnect

Tuotenro: FIB110005
  • Kuituoptinen
  • Pituus : 5 m
  • Väri : Oranssi
Tilaustuote

41,17