Ostoskori

Ostoskori on tyhjä

Language
Uusi asiakas
Alv. 0%

MicroConnect - Verkon kaapeli - monimuoto SC/PC (uros) to monimuoto SC/PC (uros) - 40 m - kuituoptinen - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - oranssi

MicroConnect - Verkon kaapeli - monimuoto SC/PC (uros) to monimuoto SC/PC (uros) - 40 m - kuituoptinen - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - oranssi

MicroConnect

Tuotenro: FIB220040
  • Kuituoptinen
  • Pituus : 40 m
  • Väri : Oranssi

114,57