Ostoskori

Ostoskori on tyhjä

Language
Uusi asiakas
Alv. 0%

Avaya - SFP+ lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - jopa 300 m - 850 nm

Avaya - SFP+ lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - jopa 300 m - 850 nm

Avaya

Tuotenro: AA1403015-E6
  • SFP+ lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli
  • Vaihtomoduuli
  • Tiedonsiirtonopeus : 10 Gbit/s
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet

740,96