Ostoskori

Ostoskori on tyhjä

Language
Chat
Offline
Asiakaspalvelijamme eivät tällä hetkellä ole tavoitettavissa
Tarvitsetko apua? Katso tästä asiakaspalvelumme yhteystiedot.
Uusi asiakas
Chat
Offline
Asiakaspalvelijamme eivät tällä hetkellä ole tavoitettavissa
Tarvitsetko apua? Katso tästä asiakaspalvelumme yhteystiedot.
Alv. 0%

Allied Telesis AT MC102XL - Valokuitu-mediamuunnin - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, ...

Allied Telesis

Tuotenro: AT-MC102XL

  • Valokuitu-mediamuunnin
  • Ulkoinen
  • Tiedonsiirtonopeus : 100 Mbit/s
  • Fast Ethernet

Varastossa (11) 1-3 pv

97,33

Oletko kiinnostunut rahoituksesta?

4,34/kk

Kuvaus

Tuotetiedot

Tarvikkeet

The Allied Telesis' range of Fast Ethernet Media converters provides a complete series of conversion devices, allowing users to extend the size of UTP and multi-mode fiber networks with the use of single-mode fiber cabling. Supporting SC-connected single-mode fiber, these converters can be used to extend networks up to a distance of 2km.

All these media converters feature an internal MDI/MDIX switch, allowing the converter to be connected to PC, hub or switch with a simple UTP cable. The media converters also allow the installer to test the integrity of fiber connection, by forcing the converters to communicate over the fiber cable. This Link Test feature allows installers to check for cable faults without the need for expensive fiber optic test equipment.

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 121ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;